Copyright 2019 - Custom text here

 

จำหน่ายและให้บริการติดตั้ง 

 

CISCO Switch , HP Switch , Network

 

Cabling System

 

 

ติดต่อสอบถามราคาด่วน 

 

Hot Line Contact :

Thanawin Mobile : 080-294-8282

Line ID : fancyacc

E-mail : This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

 

All CISCO System Price List 

Product

Description

Price

Cisco Switch L2 ; 2960+ Series LAN LITE

   

WS-C2960+24TC-S

Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 + 2 T/SFP   LAN Lite

10,584

WS-C2960+24LC-S

Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 (8 PoE) + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite

17,280

WS-C2960+24PC-S

Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite

28,296

WS-C2960+48TC-S

Catalyst 2960 Plus 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP   LAN Lite

19,656

WS-C2960+48PST-S

Catalyst 2960 Plus 48 10/100 PoE + 2 1000BT +2 SFP LAN Lite

48,708

Cisco Switch L2 ; 2960S Series LAN LITE

   

WS-C2960S-F24TS-S

Catalyst 2960-SF 24 FE, 2 x SFP, LAN Lite

39,528

WS-C2960S-F48TS-S

#N/A

#N/A

WS-C2960S-24TS-S

Catalyst 2960S 24 GigE, 2 x SFP LAN Lite

50,112

WS-C2960S-48TS-S

#N/A

#N/A

Cisco Switch L2 ; 2960X Series LAN LITE

   

WS-C2960X-24TS-LL

Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite

27,540

WS-C2960X-48TS-LL

Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite

53,460

Cisco Switch L2+ ; 2960+ Series LAN BASE

   

WS-C2960+24TC-L

Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 + 2T/SFP LAN Base

20,412

WS-C2960+24LC-L

Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 (8 PoE) + 2 T/SFP LAN Base

23,544

WS-C2960+24PC-L

Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T/SFP   LAN Base

39,312

WS-C2960+48TC-L

Catalyst 2960 Plus 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Base

36,180

WS-C2960+48PST-L

Catalyst 2960 Plus 48 10/100 PoE + 2 1000BT +2 SFP LAN Base

67,608

Cisco Switch L2+ ; 2960S Series LAN BASE

   

WS-C2960S-F24TS-L

Catalyst 2960-SF 24 FE, 2 x SFP, LAN Base

52,704

WS-C2960S-F48TS-L

#N/A

#N/A

WS-C2960S-F24PS-L

#N/A

#N/A

WS-C2960S-F48LPS-L

#N/A

#N/A

WS-C2960S-F48FPS-L

#N/A

#N/A

C2960S-F-STACK=

Catalyst 2960S Flexstack Stack Module (FE)

26,352

WS-C2960S-24TS-L

#N/A

#N/A

WS-C2960S-48TS-L

#N/A

#N/A

WS-C2960S-24PS-L

#N/A

#N/A

WS-C2960S-24TD-L

#N/A

#N/A

WS-C2960S-24PD-L

#N/A

#N/A

WS-C2960S-48LPS-L

Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x SFP LAN Base

147,852

WS-C2960S-48FPS-L

#N/A

#N/A

WS-C2960S-48TD-L

Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base

147,852

WS-C2960S-48LPD-L

Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base

184,788

WS-C2960S-48FPD-L

Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base

211,140

C2960S-STACK=

#N/A

#N/A

Cisco Switch L2+ ; 2960X Series LAN BASE

   

WS-C2960X-24TS-L

Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base

34,776

WS-C2960X-24PS-L

Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base

46,332

WS-C2960X-24TD-L

Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base

59,724

WS-C2960X-24PD-L

Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base

72,360

WS-C2960X-48TS-L

Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base

60,804

WS-C2960X-48LPS-L

Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base

88,020

WS-C2960X-48FPS-L

Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base

103,788

WS-C2960X-48TD-L

Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base

88,020

WS-C2960X-48LPD-L

Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base

110,052

WS-C2960X-48FPD-L

Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base

125,820

C2960X-STACK=

Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module optional

28,728

Cisco Switch L2+ ; 2960C Series IP Lite

   

WS-C2960XR-24TS-I

Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite

70,740

WS-C2960XR-24PS-I

Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite

80,244

WS-C2960XR-24TD-I

Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, IP Lite

92,772

WS-C2960XR-24PD-I

Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+, IP Lite

102,168

WS-C2960XR-48TS-I

Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite

114,804

WS-C2960XR-48LPS-I

Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite

136,836

WS-C2960XR-48TD-I

Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, IP Lite

136,836

WS-C2960XR-48LPD-I

Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+, IP Lite

158,868

Cisco Switch L2 ; 2960C Series

   

WS-C2960C-8TC-S

Catalyst 2960C Switch 8 FE, 2 x Dual Uplink, Lan Lite

10,368

WS-C2960C-8TC-L

Catalyst 2960C Switch 8 FE, 2 x Dual Uplink, Lan Base

13,824

WS-C2960CG-8TC-L

Catalyst 2960C Switch 8 GE, 2 x Dual Uplink, LAN Base

19,116

WS-C2960CPD-8TT-L

Catalyst 2960C PD Switch 8 FE, 2 x 1G, PoE+ LAN Base

13,824

WS-C2960CPD-8PT-L

Catalyst 2960C PD PSE Switch 8 FE PoE, 2 x 1G, PoE+ LAN Base

16,524

WS-C2960C-8PC-L

Catalyst 2960C Switch 8 FE PoE, 2 x Dual Uplink, Lan Base

18,252

WS-C2960C-12PC-L

Catalyst 2960C Switch 12 FE PoE, 2 x Dual Uplink, Lan Base

20,844

Cisco Switch L2 ; 2960CX Series

   

WS-C2960CX-8TC-L

Cisco Catalyst 2960-CX 8 Port Data Lan Base

26,352

WS-C2960CX-8PC-L

Cisco Catalyst 2960-CX 8 Port PoE, LAN Base

32,292

CMPCT-DIN-MNT=

DIN Rail Mount For 3560-CX and 2960-CX Compact Switch

2,376

Cisco Switch L3 ; 3560C Series

   

WS-C3560C-8PC-S

Catalyst 3560C Switch 8 FE PoE, 2 x Dual Uplink, IP Base

31,860

WS-C3560C-12PC-S

Catalyst 3560C Switch 12 FE PoE, 2 x Dual Uplink, IP Base

39,744

WS-C3560CG-8TC-S

Catalyst 3560C Switch 8 GE, 2 x Dual Uplink, IP Base

34,128

WS-C3560CG-8PC-S

Catalyst 3560C Switch 8 GE PoE, 2 x Dual Uplink, IP Base

40,932

WS-C3560CPD-8PT-S

Catalyst 3560C PD PSE Switch 8 GE PoE 2 x 1G, IP Base

40,716

Cisco Switch L3 ; 3560CX Series

   

WS-C3560CX-8PC-S

Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX 8 Port PoE IP Base

40,716

WS-C3560CX-12PC-S

Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX 12 Port PoE IP Base

50,328

WS-C3560CX-8TC-S

Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX 8 Port Data IP Base

34,776

WS-C3560CX-12TC-S

Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX 12 Port Data IP Base

44,388

WS-C3560CX-12PD-S

Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX 12 Port PoE, 10G Uplinks IP Base

57,564

WS-C3560CX-8XPD-S

Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX 2 x mGig, 6 x 1G PoE, IP Base

57,564

WS-C3560CX-8PT-S

Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX PD PSE 8 Port PoE, 1G Uplinks IP Base

38,340

CMPCT-DIN-MNT=

DIN Rail Mount For 3560-CX and 2960-CX Compact Switch

2,376

Cisco Switch L2+ ; 3560X Series LAN BASE

   

WS-C3560X-24P-L

Catalyst 3560X 24 Port PoE LAN Base

100,872

WS-C3560X-24T-L

Catalyst 3560X 24 Port Data LAN Base

81,648

WS-C3560X-48PF-L

Catalyst 3560X 48 Port Full PoE LAN Base

206,496

WS-C3560X-48P-L

Catalyst 3560X 48 Port PoE LAN Base

182,520

WS-C3560X-48T-L

Catalyst 3560X 48 Port Data LAN Base

146,448

Cisco Switch L3 ; 3560X Series IP BASE

   

WS-C3560X-24T-S

Catalyst 3560X 24 Port Data IP Base

103,248

WS-C3560X-24P-S

Catalyst 3560X 24 Port PoE IP Base

122,472

WS-C3560X-48PF-S

Catalyst 3560X 48 Port Full PoE IP Base

240,084

WS-C3560X-48P-S

Catalyst 3560X 48 Port PoE IP Base

216,108

WS-C3560X-48T-S

Catalyst 3560X 48 Port Data IP Base

180,144

Cisco Switch L3 ; 3560X Series IP SERVICE

   

WS-C3560X-24T-E

Catalyst 3560X 24 Port Data IP Services

199,260

WS-C3560X-48T-E

Catalyst 3560X 48 Port Data IP Services

276,156

WS-C3560X-24P-E

Catalyst 3560X 24 Port PoE IP Services

218,484

WS-C3560X-24P-E

Catalyst 3560X 24 Port PoE IP Services

218,484

Cisco Switch L2+ ; 3750X Series LAN BASE

   

WS-C3750X-24T-L

Catalyst 3750X 24 Port Data LAN Base

124,848

WS-C3750X-48T-L

Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Data LAN Base

213,732

WS-C3750X-24P-L

Catalyst 3750X 24 Port PoE LAN Base

144,072

WS-C3750X-48P-L

Catalyst 3750X 48 Port PoE LAN Base

249,696

WS-C3750X-48PF-L

Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Full PoE LAN Base

273,780

Cisco Switch L3 ; 3750X Series IP BASE

   

WS-C3750X-24T-S

Catalyst 3750X 24 Port Data IP Base

156,060

WS-C3750X-48T-S

Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Data IP Base

276,156

WS-C3750X-24P-S

Catalyst 3750X 24 Port PoE IP Base

175,284

WS-C3750X-48P-S

Catalyst 3750X 48 Port PoE IP Base

312,120

WS-C3750X-48PF-S

Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Full PoE IP Base

336,096

WS-C3750X-12S-S

Catalyst 3750X 12 Port GE SFP IP Base

240,084

WS-C3750X-24S-S

Catalyst 3750X 24 Port GE SFP IP Base

480,168

Cisco Switch L3 ; 3750X Series IP SERVICE

   

WS-C3750X-24T-E

Catalyst 3750X 24 Port Data IP Services

252,072

WS-C3750X-48T-E

Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Data IP Services

468,180

WS-C3750X-24P-E

Catalyst 3750X 24 Port PoE IP Services

271,296

WS-C3750X-48P-E

Catalyst 3750X 48 Port PoE IP Services

504,144

WS-C3750X-48PF-E

Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Full PoE IP Services

528,228

WS-C3750X-12S-E

Catalyst 3750X 12 Port GE SFP IP Services

336,096

WS-C3750X-24S-E

Catalyst 3750X 24 Port GE SFP IP Services

720,252

Accessory for 3560X , 3750X Series

   

C3KX-NM-1G=

Catalyst 3K-X 1G Network Module

12,096

C3KX-NM-10G=

Catalyst 3K-X 10G Network Module

60,048

C3KX-PWR-350WAC=

Catalyst 3K-X 350W AC Power Supply

12,096

C3KX-PWR-715WAC=

Catalyst 3K-X 715W AC Power Supply

24,084

C3KX-PWR-1100WAC=

Catalyst 3K-X 1100W AC Power Supply

36,072

License Upgrade for 3560X , 3750X Series

   

L-C3560X-24-L-S

C3560X-24 LAN Base to IP Base E-License

21,708

L-C3560X-24-S-E

C3560X-24 IP Base to IP Services E-License

96,120

L-C3560X-24-L-E

C3560X-24 LAN Base to IP Services E-License

117,720

L-C3560X-48-L-S

C3560X-48 LAN Base to IP Base E-License

33,696

L-C3560X-48-S-E

C3560X-48 IP Base to IP Services E-License

96,120

L-C3560X-48-L-E

C3560X-48 LAN Base to IP Services E-License

129,708

L-C3750X-24-L-S

C3750X-24 LAN Base to IP Base E-License

33,696

L-C3750X-24-S-E

C3750X-24 IP Base to IP Services E-License

96,120

L-C3750X-24-L-E

C3750X-24 LAN Base to IP Services E-License

129,708

L-C3750X-48-L-S

C3750X-48 LAN Base to IP Base E-License

67,284

L-C3750X-48-S-E

C3750X-48 IP Base to IP Services E-License

192,132

L-C3750X-48-L-E

C3750X-48 LAN Base to IP Services E-License

259,308

L-C3750X-12S-S-E

C3750X-12S IP Base to IP Services Electronic License

96,120

L-C3750X-24S-S-E

C3750X-24S IP Base to IP Services Electronic License

240,084

Cisco Switch L3 ; 3850 Series LAN BASE

   

WS-C3850-24T-L

Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port Data LAN Base

124,848

WS-C3850-24P-L

Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE LAN Base

144,072

WS-C3850-48T-L

Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data LAN Base

213,732

WS-C3850-48P-L

Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port PoE LAN Base

249,696

WS-C3850-48F-L

Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Full PoE LAN Base

273,780

Cisco Switch L3 ; 3850 Series IP BASE

   

WS-C3850-24T-S

Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port Data IP Base

156,060

WS-C3850-24P-S

Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base

175,284

WS-C3850-24PW-S

Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE with 5 AP license IP Base

187,272

WS-C3850-48T-S

Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data IP Base

276,156

WS-C3850-48P-S

Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port PoE IP Base

312,120

WS-C3850-48F-S

Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Full PoE IP Base

336,096

WS-C3850-48PW-S

Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Full PoE w/ 5 AP license IP Base

348,192

Cisco Switch L3 ; 3850 Series IP SERVICE

   

WS-C3850-24T-E

Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port Data IP Services

252,072

WS-C3850-24P-E

Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Services

271,296

WS-C3850-48T-E

Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data IP Services

468,180

WS-C3850-48P-E

Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port PoE IP Services

504,144

WS-C3850-48F-E

Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Full PoE IP Services

528,228

License for 3850 Series

   

L-LIC-CTIOS-1A

AP adder license for IOS based Wireless LAN Controllers

4,860

Accessory for 3850 Series

   

C3850-NM-4-10G=

Cisco Catalyst 3850 4 x 10GE Network Module

96,120

C3850-NM-2-10G=

Cisco Catalyst 3850 2 x 10GE Network Module

60,048

C3850-NM-4-1G=

Cisco Catalyst 3850 4 x 1GE Network Module

12,096

PWR-C1-350WAC=

350W AC Config 1 Power Supply

12,096

PWR-C1-715WAC=

715W AC Config 1 Power Supply

24,084

PWR-C1-1100WAC=

1100W AC Config 1 Power Supply

36,072

PWR-C1-440WDC=

440W DC Config 1 Power Supply

12,096

Cisco Switch L3 ; 3650 Series LAN BASE

   

WS-C3650-24TS-L

Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port Data 4x1G Uplink LAN Base

81,648

WS-C3650-24PS-L

Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 4x1G Uplink LAN Base

100,872

WS-C3650-24TD-L

Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port Data 2x10G Uplink LAN Base

117,720

WS-C3650-24PD-L

Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 2x10G Uplink LAN Base

136,944

WS-C3650-48TS-L

Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Data 4x1G Uplink LAN Base

146,448

WS-C3650-48PS-L

Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port PoE 4x1G Uplink LAN Base

182,520

WS-C3650-48FS-L

Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Full PoE 4x1G Uplink LAN Base

206,496

WS-C3650-48TD-L

Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Data 2x10G Uplink LAN Base

182,520

WS-C3650-48PD-L

Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port PoE 2x10G Uplink LAN Base

218,484

WS-C3650-48FD-L

Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Full PoE 2x10G Uplink LAN Base

242,568

WS-C3650-48TQ-L

Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Data 4x10G Uplink LAN Base

206,496

WS-C3650-48PQ-L

Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port PoE 4x10G Uplink LAN Base

242,568

WS-C3650-48FQ-L

Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Full PoE 4x10G Uplink LAN Base

266,544

Cisco Switch L3 ; 3650 Series IP BASE

   

WS-C3650-24TS-S

Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port Data 4x1G Uplink IP Base

103,248

WS-C3650-24PS-S

Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 4x1G Uplink IP Base

122,472

WS-C3650-24TD-S

Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port Data 2x10G Uplink IP Base

139,320

WS-C3650-24PD-S

Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 2x10G Uplink IP Base

158,544

WS-C3650-48TS-S

Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Data 4x1G Uplink IP Base

189,756

WS-C3650-48PS-S

Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port PoE 4x1G Uplink IP Base

225,720

WS-C3650-48FS-S

Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Full PoE 4x1G Uplink IP Base

249,696

WS-C3650-48TD-S

Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Data 2x10G Uplink IP Base

225,720

WS-C3650-48PD-S

Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port PoE 2x10G Uplink IP Base

261,684

WS-C3650-48FD-S

Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Full PoE 2x10G Uplink IP Base

285,768

WS-C3650-48TQ-S

Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Data 4x10G Uplink IP Base

249,696

WS-C3650-48PQ-S

Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port PoE 4x10G Uplink IP Base

285,768

WS-C3650-48FQ-S

Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Full PoE 4x10G Uplink IP Base

309,744

Cisco Switch L3 ; 3650 Series IP SERVICE

   

WS-C3650-24TS-E

Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port Data 4x1G Uplink IP Services

187,272

WS-C3650-24PS-E

Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 4x1G Uplink IP Services

206,496

WS-C3650-24TD-E

Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port Data 2x10G Uplink IP Services

223,344

WS-C3650-24PD-E

Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 2x10G Uplink IP Services

242,568

WS-C3650-48TS-E

Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Data 4x1G Uplink IP Services

357,804

WS-C3650-48PS-E

Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port PoE 4x1G Uplink IP Services

393,768

WS-C3650-48FS-E

Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Full PoE 4x1G Uplink IP Services

417,744

WS-C3650-48TD-E

Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Data 2x10G Uplink IP Services

228,420

WS-C3650-48PD-E

Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port PoE 2x10G Uplink IP Services

429,732

WS-C3650-48FD-E

Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Full PoE 2x10G Uplink IPServices

453,816

WS-C3650-48TQ-E

Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Data 4x10G Uplink IP Services

417,744

WS-C3650-48PQ-E

Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port PoE 4x10G Uplink IP Services

453,816

WS-C3650-48FQ-E

Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Full PoE 4x10G Uplink IPServices

477,792

License for 3650 Series

   

L-LIC-CTIOS-1A

AP adder license for IOS based Wireless LAN Controllers

4,860

Accessory for 3650 Series

   

C3650-STACK-KIT=

Cisco Catalyst 3650 Stack Module Spare

39,636

PWR-C2-640WAC=

640W AC Config 2 Power Supply Spare

22,896

PWR-C2-1025WAC=

1025W AC Config 2 Power Supply Spare

34,884

PWR-C2-640WDC=

640W DC Config 2 Power Supply Spare

10,908

Fiber Transceiver for Cisco Switch

   

GLC-T=

1000BASE-T SFP

8,424

GLC-SX-MMD=

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

12,096

GLC-LH-SMD=

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

23,976

GLC-ZX-SMD=

1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM

96,012

SFP-H10GB-CU1M=

10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter

2,484

SFP-H10GB-CU3M=

10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter

2,484

SFP-H10GB-CU5M=

10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter

3,672

SFP-10G-LRM=

10GBASE-LRM SFP Module

23,976

SFP-10G-SR=

10GBASE-SR SFP Module

23,976

SFP-10G-LR=

10GBASE-LR SFP Module

96,012

SFP-10G-ER=

10GBASE-ER SFP Module

240,084

Wireless LAN Controller

   

AIR-CT2504-5-K9

2504 Wireless Controller with 5 AP Licenses

31,104

AIR-CT2504-15-K9

2504 Wireless Controller with 15 AP Licenses

93,528

AIR-CT2504-25-K9

2504 Wireless Controller with 25 AP Licenses

155,952

AIR-CT2504-50-K9

2504 Wireless Controller with 50 AP Licenses

312,012

AIR-CT2504-RMNT=

2504 Wireless Controller Rack Mount Bracket

2,376

AIR-CT5508-12-K9

Cisco 5508 Series Wireless Controller for up to 12 APs

264,060

AIR-CT5508-25-K9

Cisco 5508 Series Wireless Controller for up to 25 APs

384,048

AIR-CT5508-50-K9

5508 Series Controller for up to 50 APs

540,108

AIR-CT5508-100-K9

Cisco 5508 Series Wireless Controller for up to 100 APs

960,228

AIR-CT5508-HA-K9

Cisco 5508 Series Wireless Controller for High Availability

480,168

AIR-PWR-5500-AC=

Cisco 5500 Series Wireless Controller Redundant Power Supply

35,964

Wireless LAN Controller Bundle with AP

   

AIRCT2504-702I-E5

Bundle WLC2504  w/ 10 AP Lic. and 5 AP-702i E Reg Domain

75,060

AIRCT2504-1602I-A5

Bundle WLC2504  w/ 10 AP Lic. and 5 AP-1602i A Reg Domain

91,908

AIRCT2504-1602I-E5

Bundle WLC2504  w/ 10 AP Lic. and 5 AP-1602i E Reg Domain

91,908

AIR-AP1702I-E-WLC

Mobility Express Bundle AP1700i-E and WLC2504 with 25 lic

35,856

AIR-AP2702I-UX-WLC

Mobility Express Bundle AP2700i and WLC2504 with 25 lic

55,080

AIR-AP2702E-UX-WLC

Mobility Express Bundle AP2700e and WLC2504 with 25 lic

59,832

AIR-AP3702I-UX-WLC

Mobility Express Bundle AP3700i and WLC2504 with 25 lic

74,196

AIR-AP3702E-UX-WLC

Mobility Express Bundle AP3700e and WLC2504 with 25 lic

79,056

Clean Air Access Point(Controller Needed)

   

AIR-CAP702I-E-K9

802.11n CAP702,  2x2:2SS; Int Ant; E Reg Domain

11,988

AIR-CAP702W-E-K9

802.11n CAP702W, 2x2:2SS, 4 GbE; Int Ant; E Reg Domain

11,988

AIR-CAP1602I-E-K9

802.11a/g/n Ctrlr-based AP, Int Ant, E Reg Domain

16,740

AIR-CAP1602E-E-K9

802.11a/g/n Ctrlr-based AP, Ext Ant, E Reg Domain

19,116

AIR-CAP1702I-E-K9

802.11ac CAP; 3x3:2SS; Int Ant; E Reg Domain

16,740

AIR-CAP1702E-E-K9

#N/A

#N/A

AIR-CAP2602I-E-K9

802.11n CAP w/CleanAir; 3x4:3SS; Mod; Int Ant; E Reg Domain

28,728

AIR-CAP2602E-E-K9

802.11n CAP w/CleanAir; 3x4:3SS; Mod; Ext Ant; E Reg Domain

31,104

AIR-CAP2702I-E-K9

802.11ac CAP w/CleanAir; 3x4:3SS; Int Ant; E Reg Domain

26,352

AIR-CAP2702E-E-K9

802.11ac CAP w/CleanAir; 3x4:3SS; Ext Ant; E Domain

28,728

AIR-CAP3602I-E-K9

802.11n CAP w/CleanAir; 4x4:3SS; Mod; Int Ant; E Reg Domain

39,528

AIR-CAP3602E-E-K9

802.11n CAP w/CleanAir; 4x4:3SS; Mod; Ext Ant; E Reg Domain

41,904

AIR-CAP3702I-E-K9

802.11ac Ctrlr AP 4x4:3SS w/CleanAir; Int Ant; E Reg Domain

35,964

AIR-CAP3702E-E-K9

802.11ac Ctrlr AP 4x4:3SS w/CleanAir; Ext Ant; E Reg Domain

38,340

Wireless Access Point (Standalone)

   

AIR-SAP702I-E-K9

802.11n Standalone 702,  2x2:2SS; Int Ant; E Reg Domain

11,988

AIR-SAP1602I-E-K9

802.11a/g/n Standalone AP, Int Ant, E Reg Domain

16,740

AIR-SAP1602E-E-K9

802.11a/g/n Standalone AP, Ext Ant, E Reg Domain

19,116

AIR-SAP1702I-E-K9

#N/A

#N/A

AIR-SAP1702E-E-K9

#N/A

#N/A

AIR-SAP2602I-E-K9

802.11n Auto ; 3x4:3SS; Mod;Int Ant; E Reg Domain

28,728

AIR-SAP2602E-E-K9

802.11n Auto ; 3x4:3SS; Mod;Ext Ant; E Reg Domain

31,104

Wireless Access Point

   

AIR-AP1832I-S-K9

802.11ac Wave 2; 3x3:2SS; Int Ant; S Reg Domain

14,472

AIR-AP1852I-S-K9

802.11ac Wave 2; 4x4:4SS; Int Ant; R Reg Dom

20,628

AIR-AP1852E-S-K9

802.11ac Wave 2; 4x4:4SS; Ext Ant; R Reg Dom

22,680

Power Supply for Aironet

   

AIR-PWR-B=

PwrSpply:100-240VAC,48VDC:AP1130,1140,1240,1260,1300,3500

972

AIR-PWRINJ4=

Power Injector - AP-3600 Series w/ Modules-SPARE

3,672

AIR-PWRINJ5=

Power Injector (802.3af)  for AP 1600, 2600 and 3600 w/o mod

2,484

Antenna for Aironet 1600,2600,3600 Series

   

AIR-ANT2524DB-R=

2.4 GHz 2 dBi/5 GHz 4 dBi Dipole Ant., Blk, RP-TNC

972

AIR-ANT2524DG-R=

2.4 GHz 2 dBi/5 GHz 4 dBi Dipole Ant., Gray, RP-TNC

972

AIR-ANT2524DW-R=

2.4 GHz 2 dBi/5 GHz 4 dBi Dipole Ant., White, RP-TNC

972

ISR G2 Router

   

CISCO1905/K9

C1905 Router, 2 GE, HWIC-1T, CAB-SS-V35MT, 256F/256D, IPBase

23,976

CISCO1921/K9

C1921 Modular Router, 2 GE, 2 EHWIC slots, 512DRAM, IP Base

28,728

CISCO1921-SEC/K9

Cisco1921/K9 with 2GE, SEC License PAK, 512MB DRAM, 256MB Fl

40,716

CISCO1941/K9

Cisco 1941 w/2 GE,2 EHWIC slots,256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IP Base

38,340

CISCO1941-SEC/K9

Cisco 1941 Security Bundle w/SEC license PAK

59,940

CISCO2901/K9

Cisco 2901 w/2 GE,4 EHWIC,2 DSP,256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IP Base

47,952

CISCO2901-V/K9

Cisco 2901 Voice Bundle, PVDM3-16, UC License PAK, FL-CUBE10

69,552

CISCO2901-SEC/K9

Cisco 2901 Security Bundle w/SEC license PAK

69,552

CISCO2911/K9

Cisco 2911 w/3 GE,4 EHWIC,2 DSP,1 SM,256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IPB

64,800

CISCO2911-V/K9

Cisco 2911 Voice Bundle, PVDM3-16, UC License PAK, FL-CUBE10

86,400

CISCO2911-SEC/K9

Cisco 2911 Security Bundle w/SEC license PAK

86,400

CISCO2921/K9

Cisco 2921 w/3 GE,4 EHWIC,3 DSP,1 SM,256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IPB

88,776

CISCO2921-V/K9

Cisco 2921 Voice Bundle, PVDM3-32, UC License PAK, FL-CUBE10

85,536

CISCO2921-SEC/K9

Cisco 2921 Security Bundle w/SEC license PAK

110,376

CISCO2951/K9

Cisco 2951 w/3 GE,4 EHWIC,3 DSP,2 SM,256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IPB

136,620

CISCO2951-V/K9

Cisco 2951 Voice Bundle, PVDM3-32, UC License PAK, FL-CUBE10

206,388

CISCO2951-SEC/K9

Cisco 2951 Security Bundle w/SEC license PAK

152,928

CISCO3925/K9

Cisco 3925 w/SPE100(3GE,4EHWIC,4DSP,2SM,256MBCF,1GBDRAM,IPB)

173,016

CISCO3945/K9

Cisco 3945 w/SPE150(3GE,4EHWIC,4DSP,4SM,256MBCF,1GBDRAM,IPB)

236,844

ISR G2 Router New

   

ISR4321/K9

Cisco ISR 4321 (2GE 2NIM 4G FLASH 4G DRAM IPB)

36,396

ISR4321-SEC/K9

Cisco ISR 4321 Sec bundle w/SEC license

54,648

ISR4321-V/K9

Cisco ISR 4321 Bundle, w/UC License, CUBE-10

74,304

ISR4321-VSEC/K9

Cisco ISR 4321 Bundle w/UC & SEC License, CUBE-10

98,388

ISR4321-AX/K9

Cisco ISR 4321 AX Bundle w/APP  SEC lic

83,916

ISR4321-AXV/K9

Cisco ISR 4321 AXV Bundle, w/APP, SEC, UC lic, CUBE-10

110,376

ISR4331/K9

Cisco ISR 4331 (3GE 2NIM 1SM 4G FLASH 4G DRAM IPB)

60,156

ISR4331-SEC/K9

Cisco ISR 4331 Sec bundle w/SEC license

81,972

ISR4331-V/K9

Cisco ISR 4331 UC Bundle, PVDM4-32, UC License, CUBEE10

120,096

ISR4331-VSEC/K9

Cisco ISR 4331 Bundle with UC & Sec Lic  PVDM4-32  CUBE-10

148,932

ISR4331-AX-BUN

#N/A

#N/A

ISR4331-AX/K9

Cisco ISR 4331 AX Bundle w/ APP SEC lic

127,332

ISR4331-AXV-BUN

#N/A

#N/A

ISR4331-AXV/K9

Cisco ISR 4331 AXV Bundle,PVDM4-32 w/APP,SEC,UC lic,CUBE-10

168,048

ISR4351/K9

Cisco ISR 4351 (3GE 3NIM 2SM 4G FLASH 4G DRAM IPB)

192,132

ISR4351-SEC/K9

Cisco ISR 4351 Sec bundle w/SEC license

240,084

ISR4351-V/K9

Cisco ISR 4351 UC Bundle, PVDM4-64, UC License, CUBEE25

264,168

ISR4351-VSEC/K9

Cisco ISR 4351 Bundle with UC & Sec Lic, PVDM4-64, CUBE-25

312,120

ISR4351-AX-BUN

#N/A

#N/A

ISR4351-AX/K9

Cisco ISR 4351 AX Bundle w/ APP SEC lic

288,144

ISR4351-AXV-BUN

#N/A

#N/A

ISR4351-AXV/K9

Cisco ISR 4351 AXV Bundle,PVDM4-64 w/APP,SEC,UC lic,CUBE-25

360,180

WAN + LAN Module for ISR G2 Router

   

HWIC-1T=

1-Port Serial WAN Interface Card

8,964

HWIC-2T=

2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card

15,660

HWIC-2A/S=

2-Port Async/Sync Serial WAN Interface Card

12,096

CAB-SS-V35MT=

V.35 Cable, DTE Male to Smart Serial, 10 Feet

2,484

HWIC-2FE=

Two 10/100 routed port HWIC

32,508

EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU=

EHWIC 1 port dual mode SFP(100M/1G) or GE(10M/100M/1G) Spare

17,928

EHWIC-VA-DSL-A=

Multi Mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+ EHWIC Annex A

17,928

EHWIC-4ESG=

Four port 10/100/1000 Ethernet switch interface card

10,692

ACS-1900-RM-19=

Rack Mount Kit for 1921, 1905

2,484

ACS-1941-RM-19=

19 inch rack mount kit for Cisco 1941/1941W ISR

2,484

Voice Module for ISR G2 Voice Bundle Router

   

VIC2-2FXO=

Two-port Voice Interface Card - FXO (Universal)

10,584

VIC2-4FXO=

Four-port Voice Interface Card - FXO (Universal)

21,168

VIC3-2FXS/DID=

Two-Port Voice Interface Card- FXS and DID

10,584

VIC3-4FXS/DID=

Four-Port Voice Interface Card - FXS and DID

21,168

VIC3-2E/M=

Two-port Voice Interface Card - E and M

10,584

VWIC3-1MFT-G703=

1-Port 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card - G.703

47,628

VWIC3-2MFT-G703=

2-Port 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card - G.703

79,272

VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1=

1-Port 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card - T1/E1

34,344

VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1=

2-Port 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card - T1/E1

52,920

CAB-E1-RJ45BNC=

E1 Cable RJ45 to dual BNC (unbalanced), Spare

2,484

Technology License for ISR G2 Router

   

L-SL-19-SEC-K9=

Security E-Delivery PAK for Cisco 1900

18,252

L-SL-19-APP-K9=

AppX  license for 1921/1941 with;  WAASX/DATA features RTU

18,036

L-SL-29-UC-K9=

Unified Communication  E-Delivery PAK for Cisco 2901-2951

16,848

L-SL-29-SEC-K9=

Security E-Delivery PAK for Cisco 2901-2951

21,924

L-SL-29-APP-K9=

AppX license with; DATA,WAASX and WAAS/vWAAS 1300 conns RTU

24,084

L-SL-39-UC-K9=

Unified Communication E-Delivery PAK for Cisco 3900 Series

24,084

L-SL-39-SEC-K9=

Security E-Delivery PAK  for Cisco 3900 Series

48,060

L-SL-39-APP-K9=

AppX license with; DATA, WAASX and WAAS/vWAAS 2500 conns RTU

48,060

Desktop Router

   

C891F-K9

Cisco 890 Series Integrated Services Routers

33,588

C892FSP-K9

Cisco 892FSP 1 GE and 1GE/SFP High Perf Security Router

35,964

C887VA-K9

Cisco 880 Series Integrated Services Routers

16,848

C887VAM-K9

Cisco 880 Series Integrated Services Routers

16,848

C887VA-W-E-K9

Cisco 887VA VDSL2/ADSL2+ over POTS W/802.11n ETSI Comp

25,164

Firewall ASA

   

ASA5505-BUN-K9

ASA 5505 Appliance with SW, 10 Users, 8 ports, 3DES/AES

14,364

ASA5505-50-BUN-K9

ASA 5505 Appliance with SW, 50 Users, 8 ports, 3DES/AES

20,304

ASA5505-UL-BUN-K9

ASA 5505 Appliance with SW, UL Users, 8 ports, 3DES/AES

23,976

ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9

ASA 5505 Sec Plus Appliance with SW, UL Users, HA, 3DES/AES.

40,716

ASA5506-K9

ASA 5506-X with FirePOWER services, 8GE, AC, 3DES/AES

23,976

ASA5506-FPWR-BUN

#N/A

 

ASA5506-SEC-BUN-K9

ASA 5506 with FirePOWER services and Sec Plus license

40,716

ASA5506-PWR-AC=

ASA 5506 Power Adaptor

1,944

ASA5508-K9

ASA 5508-X with FirePOWER services, 8GE, AC, 3DES/AES

37,260

ASA5508-BRACKET=

ASA 5508-X Bracket Spare

1,944

Firewall ASA New Series

   

ASA5512-K9

ASA 5512-X with SW, 6GE Data, 1GE Mgmt, AC, 3DES/AES

96,012

ASA5512-SSD120-K9

NGFW ASA 5512-X w/ SW,6GE Data,1GE Mgmt,AC,3DES/AES,SSD 120G

103,140

ASA5515-K9

ASA 5515-X with SW, 6GE Data, 1 GE Mgmt, AC, 3DES/AES

119,988

ASA5515-SSD120-K9

NGFW ASA 5515-X w/ SW,6GE Data,1GE Mgmt,AC,3DES/AES,SSD 120G

127,116

ASA5525-K9

ASA 5525-X with SW, 8GE Data, 1GE Mgmt, AC, 3DES/AES

216,000

ASA5545-K9

ASA 5545-X with SW, 8GE Data, 1GE Mgmt, AC, 3DES/AES

432,108

IP Phone 3900 Series

   

CP-3905=

Cisco Unified SIP Phone 3905, Charcoal, Standard Handset

2,484

IP Phone 7900 Series

   

CP-7931G=

#N/A

#N/A

CP-7942G=

Cisco UC Phone 7942, spare

11,016

CP-7945G=

Cisco UC Phone 7945, Gig Ethernet, Color, spare

13,608

CP-7962G=

Cisco UC Phone 7962, spare

13,824

CP-7965G=

Cisco UC Phone 7965, Gig Ethernet, Color, spare

17,172

CP-7975G=

Cisco UC phone 7975, Gig Ethernet, Color, spare

20,088

CP-7916=

7916 UC Phone Color Expansion Module

14,364

CP-SINGLFOOTSTAND=

Footstand kit for single 7914, 7915, or 7916

864

CP-DOUBLFOOTSTAND=

Footstand kit for 2 7914s, 7915s, and 7916s

972

IP Phone 7800 Series

   

CP-7821-K9=

Cisco UC Phone 7821

6,156

CP-7841-K9=

Cisco UC Phone 7841

8,856

CP-7861-K9=

Cisco UC Phone 7861

9,504

ATA

   

ATA190

UC 2 Port Analog Telephone Adapter

7,236

Conference Phone

   

CP-8831-EU-K9=

Cisco 8831 Base/Control Panel for APAC, EMEA, & Australia

33,588

CP-8831-DC-K9=

Cisco 8831 Daisy Chain Kit for North America

31,212

CP-8831-MIC-WRLS=

Wireless Microphone Kit for Cisco IP  Conference Phone 8831

15,660

CP-MIC-WIRED-S=

Cisco 8831 Wired Microphone Kit

8,424

Power Supply for IP Phone

   

CP-PWR-CUBE-3=

IP Phone power transformer for the 7900 phone series

1,188

CP-PWR-CORD-NA=

Power Cord, North America

324

CP-3905-PWR-NA=

Power Adapter for Cisco Unified SIP Phone 3905, NA

756

Console Cable

   

CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45=

Console Cable 6ft with RJ45 and DB9F

756

CAB-CONSOLE-USB=

Console Cable 6 ft with USB Type A and mini-B

756